0
0 "Cart" in English is "Cart" (empty)
"New" Puric Pane LED Table Lamp - Smart - Zigbee - Black - 2700k - système d'accrochage et décoration

Puric Pane LED Table Lamp - Smart - Zigbee - Black - 2700k

  • Can be used with smart home gateways that have a Zigbee interface
  • Create a pleasant living atmosphere with light in the living room, bedroom, hallway, and much more.
  • Color temperature: 2700K - Warm white
  • fabric-covered cable
  • Variable intensity
  • Efficient LED technology
Reference
79782
Power (4.5W)
  • 4.5W
  • 3W
€211.19 Save 25%
€158.39 Tax included
Disponible
local_shipping Livraison
Voir conditions
"Grade" translates to "grade" in English.
local_shipping Delivery expected from 05/15/2026

Description

Description

The Puric Pane table lamp stands out with its discreet design and modern technology, creating a pleasant lighting ambiance. It can be used flexibly in both the living room and the office, for example, as a desk lamp. The 350° rotating and 90° tilting spotlight head allows for personalized adjustment. This table lamp is particularly effective thanks to its special faceted lens, which reflects a large portion of the light produced by the LED chip l , creating fascinating lighting effects. The luminaire is compatible with Zigbee 3.0 3.0. Zigbee 3.0 is a radio transmission protocol that networks devices from different manufacturers. It enables centralized l control, which l be extended, for example, to roller shutters, radiators, and alarm systems. Combine it with other luminaires from the Puric Pane series to create your own personal ambiance.

Product properties

  • Color temperature: 2700K - Warm white
  • fabric-covered cable
  • Variable intensity
  • Efficient LED technology

Technical attributes

  • Power: 4.5W
  • Color temperature: 2700K
  • Voltage: 230V
  • Lifespan (h): 30000
  • Material: Metal, Plastic

Détails du produit